Wyniki zawodników YKP Warszawa

rokimięnazwiskoklasamiejscezawody
1986AnetaNerlingDIV I4OSM SULEJÓW
1986Irena SkórzewskaDIV I6OSM SULEJÓW
1987MaciejZawidzkiDeska Młodzik1IMSZ PORAJ
1987MarcinBramsonDeska Młodzik3IMSZ PORAJ
1987PawełGibułaDeska Młodzik4IMSZ PORAJ
1987AnetaNerlingDIV II2OSM ŻYWIEC
1987PawełKomaszewskiDIV II8OSM ŻYWIEC
1988GrzegorzStaszewskiDeska Młodzik5IMSZ OTMUCHÓW
1988AnetaNerlingDIV II4OSM WAŁCZ
1988JarosławPawlikDIV II8OSM WAŁCZ
1988PawełKomaszewskiDIV II2Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów PUCK
1989GrzegorzStaszewskiDeska Młodzik3IMSZ SZCZECIN
1989PawełKomaszewskiDIV II1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów PUCK
1989JarosławPawlikDIV II2OSM PUCK
1989AnetaNerlingDIV II2OSM PUCK
1989PawełKomaszewskiDIV II8Mistrzostwa Świat Juniorów BREST
1989AnetaNerlingDIV II14Mistrzostwa Świat Juniorów BREST
1989JoannaWojniakDIV II3OSM PUCK
1990JarosławPawlikDIV II4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów SZCZECIN
1990JoannaWojniakDIV II3Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów SZCZECIN
1990AnetaNerlingDIV II1OSM SZCZECIN
1990GrzegorzStaszewskiDIV II4OSM SZCZECIN
1990KrzysztofDwojewskiDIV II6Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990MaciejSinczakDeska Młodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990MarcinŁukaszewiczDeska Młodzik2Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990JoannaSchererDeska Młodzik3Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990JoannaSchererDeska Dziewcząt1Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990OlaStaszkoDeska Dziewcząt3Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików ZEGRZE
1990GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB3Mistrzostwa Świata Młodzików W.BRYTANIA
1990GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB6Mistrzostwa Świata Młodzików W.BRYTANIA
1991DorotaStaszewskaRCB Dziewcząt1Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991DorotaStaszewskaRCB Generalna6Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991Joanna SchererRCB Dziewcząt4Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991MaciejSinczakRCB6Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991Paweł GardasiewiczRCB2Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991Marcin ŁukaszewiczRCB6Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1991Aneta NerlingRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
1991Aneta NerlingRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet PUCK
1991Aneta NerlingRCB9Mistrzostwa Europy Kobiet PUCK
1991Aneta NerlingRCB4Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorek KADYKS
1991GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1991GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB5Mistrzostwa Europy PUCK
1991DorotaStaszewskaALOHA2Mistrzostwa Świata KADYKS
1991Paweł GardasiewiczALOHA7Mistrzostwa Świata KADYKS
1991KrzysztofDwojewskiRCB28Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów KADYKS
1991GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB5Mistrzostwa Europy PUCK
1991DorotaStaszewskaALOHA2Mistrzostwa Świata KADYKS
1991Paweł GardasiewiczALOHA7Mistrzostwa Świata KADYKS
1991KrzysztofDwojewskiRCB28Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów KADYKS
1992Aneta NerlingRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet PUCK
1992MaciejSinczakRCB3Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1992Paweł GardasiewiczRCB6Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1992Paweł GardasiewiczRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1992Joanna SchererRCB3Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików PUCK
1992MartaSochanRCB4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
1992Marcin ŁukaszewiczRCB3Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów PUCK
1992MarcinStępczyńskiALOHA6Mistrzostwa Świata RZYM
1992Paweł GardasiewiczRCB14Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów RZYM
1992GrzegorzStaszewskiRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1992DorotaStaszewskaALOHA1Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1992DorotaStaszewskaALOHA1Mistrzostwa Świata RZYM
1993Paweł Gardasiewicz1Mistrzostwa Świata CHARZYKOWY NA LODZIE
1993NorbertRymuszka4Mistrzostwa Świata CHARZYKOWY NA LODZIE
1993Aneta Nerling7Mistrzostwa Świata CHARZYKOWY NA LODZIE
1993Aneta NerlingKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata CHARZYKOWY NA LODZIE
1993Aneta Nerling7Mistrzostwa Polski MRĄGOWO  NA LODZIE
1993Aneta NerlingKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski MRĄGOWO NA LODZIE
1993Joanna SchererKobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski MRĄGOWO NA LODZIE
1993Paweł Gardasiewicz6Mistrzostwa Polski MRĄGOWO NA LODZIE
1993Aneta NerlingF421Mistrzostwa Europy BALATON
1993Aneta NerlingRCB3Mistrzostwa Świata USA – OREGON
1993Aneta NerlingMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet WŁADYSŁAWOWO
1993Paweł GardasiewiczF422Mistrzostwa Europy BALATON
1993Paweł GardasiewiczF426Mistrzostwa Świata OREGON
1993Paweł GardasiewiczMistral6MMistrzostwa Świata ISAF GARDA
1993Paweł GardasiewiczMistral3Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów PUCK
1993Paweł GardasiewiczMistral2Mistrzostwa Polski WŁADYSŁAWOWO
1993Paweł GardasiewiczMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów WŁADYSŁAWOWO
1993MarcinStępczyńskiMistral2Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów WŁADYSŁAWOWO
1994Paweł Gardasiewicz1Mistrzostwa Europy AUGUSTÓW NA LODZIE
1994MarcinStępczyński6Mistrzostwa Europy AUGUSTÓW NA LODZIE
1994Aneta Nerling7Mistrzostwa Europy AUGUSTÓW NA LODZIE
1994Aneta NerlingKobieta1Mistrzostwa Europy AUGUSTÓW NA LODZIE
1994Aneta Nerling2Mistrzostwa Polski MIKOŁAJKI NA LODZIE
1994Aneta NerlingKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski MIKOŁAJKI NA LODZIE
1994Paweł Gardasiewicz3Mistrzostwa Polski MIKOŁAJKI NA LODZIE
1994MarcinStępczyński4Mistrzostwa Polski MIKOŁAJKI NA LODZIE
1994Paweł GardasiewiczMistral2Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów KRETA
1994Paweł GardasiewiczMistral3Mistrzostwa Świata ISAF MARATON
1994Paweł GardasiewiczMistral3Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów BREST
1994Paweł GardasiewiczMistral3Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1994Paweł GardasiewiczMistral2Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów PUCK
1994Aneta NerlingMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet PUCK
1994AnnaSkwirutAloha2Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK ALOHA
1995Aneta Nerling2Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995Aneta NerlingKobieta1Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995MarcinStępczyński3Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995JanMajdecki6Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995KamilaSokołowskaKobieta3Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995KamilaSokołowska14Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995MartaKolanko16Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995MartaKolankoKobieta4Mistrzostwa Europy UKRAINA NA LODZIE
1995Paweł GardasiewiczMistral2AMŚ IZRAEL
1995Aneta NerlingF421Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1995MarcinStępczyńskiF426Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1995Aneta NerlingRCB1Mistrzostwa Świata PUCK
1995MarcinStępczyńskiRCB5Mistrzostwa Świata PUCK
1995KamilaSokołowskaALOHA2Mistrzostwa Polski DOBRZYŃ
1995MartaKolankoALOHA4Mistrzostwa Polski DOBRZYŃ
1995Paweł GardasiewiczMistral2Mistrzostwa Świata BERMUDY
1995Paweł GardasiewiczRCB1AMistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1995MarcinStępczyńskiRCB3AMistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1995KamilaSokołowskaALOHA4Mistrzostwa Świata BALATON
1995MartaKolankoALOHA7Mistrzostwa Świata BALATON
1995Paweł GardasiewiczMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski SOPOT
1995Paweł GardasiewiczMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów SOPOT
1995MarcinStępczyńskiMistral4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów SOPOT
1995Aneta NerlingMistral7Mistrzostwa Polski SOPOT
1996Paweł GardasiewiczRCB1Mistrzostwa Świata IZRAEL
1996Aneta Nerling1Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT NA LODZIE
1996MarcinStępczyński2Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT NA LODZIE
1996KamilaSokołowska2Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT NA LODZIE
1996MartaKolanko3Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT NA LODZIE
1996KamilaSokołowskaRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek NIEPORĘT
1996KamilaSokołowskaMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
1996KamilaSokołowskaF421Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet DZIUBIELE
1996KamilaSokołowskaF421Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek DZIUBIELE
1997ŁukaszCeran6Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997ŁukaszCeranJunior4Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997KamilaSokołowska1Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997MonikaMaliszewska4Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997ZofiaKlepacka6Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997MariuszPędzińskiMłodzik3Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997MateuszPostolskiMłodzik6Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO NA LODZIE
1997ŁukaszCeranRCB2Mistrzostwa Polski MIKOŁAJKI
1997PawełGardasiewiczFunboard3Mistrzostwa Polski ŁEBA
1997PawełGardasiewiczRCB5AMistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1997PawełGardasiewiczMistral6MMistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1997ŁukaszCeranRCB7AMistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1997ŁukaszCeranMistral6MMistrzostwa Polski PŁOCK
1997ŁukaszCeranFunboard6Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK 
1998PawełGardasiewiczMistral6Mistrzostwa Europy GRECJA
1998PawełGardasiewiczRCB1AMistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1998ZofiaKlepackaAloha5Puchar Włoch
1998ZofiaKlepackaAloha Kobieta1Puchar Włoch
1998ZofiaKlepackaAloha23Mistrzostwa Świata FRANCJA
1998ZofiaKlepackaAloha2Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1998ZofiaKlepackaF42 Kobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1998ZofiaKlepackaF42 Junior2Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1998ZofiaKlepackaFunboard Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1998ZofiaKlepackaFunboard Kobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1998MariuszPędzińskiF422Mistrzostwa Polski GIŻYCKO
1998ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski WARSZAWA NA LODZIE
1998KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski WARSZAWA NA LODZIE
1998PaulinaKrajewskaKobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski WARSZAWA NA LODZIE
1998MichałMajewskiMłodzik3Mistrzostwa Polski WARSZAWA NA LODZIE
1999ZofiaKlepackaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski OSIEK Na lodzie
1999ZofiaKlepackaAloha1Mistrzostwa Polski PUCK
1999ZofiaKlepackaFunboard3Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
1999KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski OSIEK Na lodzie
1999KatarzynaNabiałekFunboard4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
2000ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski WĘŻEWO NA LODZIE
2000KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski WĘŻEWO NA LODZIE
2000MichałMajewskiMłodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski WĘŻEWO NA LODZIE
2000JakubKukurbaJunior4Mistrzostwa Polski WĘŻEWO NA LODZIE
2000PaulinaŻółtowska Kobieta5Mistrzostwa Polski WĘŻEWO NA LODZIE
2000ZofiaKlepackaAloha1Mistrzostwa Świata HISZPANIA
2000ZofiaKlepackaAloha1Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży RYBNIK
2000ZofiaKlepackaFunboard2Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK 
2000ZofiaKlepackaMistral2DMMistrzostwa Polski DOBRZYŃ
2000KatarzynaNabiałekAloha3Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży RYBNIK
2001ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001ZofiaKlepacka4Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001JakubKukurbaJunior4Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001ŁukaszSadowińskiJunior5Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001PrzemekJacniackiJunior7Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet NA LODZIE
2001ZofiaKlepackaMistral1Mistrzostwa Świata ISAF FRANCJA
2001ZofiaKlepackaAloha FWC1Mistrzostwa Polski HEL
2001MichałMajewskiAloha FWC2Mistrzostwa Polski HEL
2001ZofiaKlepackaMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek PUCK
2001ZofiaKlepackaMistral3MMistrzostwa Polski    PUCK
2001MichałMajewskiMistral3Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów PUCK
2001MichałMajewskiMistral7MMistrzostwa Polski    PUCK
2001ZofiaKlepackaMistral5Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorek MARSYLIA
2001ZofiaKlepackaRCB1Mistrzostwa Świata Kobiet RZYM
2001MichałMajewskiAloha FWC1Mistrzostwa Świata     RZYM
2001ZofiaKlepackaFunboard1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek HEL
2001ZofiaKlepackaRCB2Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT
2001MichałMajewskiRCB4Mistrzostwa Polski NIEPORĘT
2001ZofiaKlepackaMistral10Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorek Tajlandia
2002ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka1Juniorka 2002 roku
2002MichałMajewski6Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Włochy
2002ŁukaszSadowiński7Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Włochy
2002ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Włochy
2002AleksanderPasieczny20Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Włochy
2002MichałMajewski3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2002MichałMajewskiJunior2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2002ŁukaszSadowińskiJunior4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2002ZofiaKlepackaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2002ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2002FilipGawrońskiUKS5Mistrzostwa w Windsurfingu Kalisz
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Świata
2002FilipGawrońskiMistral3Mistrzostwa Świata MINI MINI
2002FilipGawrońskiFWC do lat 16, 6,5m1Mistrzostwa Polski Formuła Windsurfing do lat 16, 6,5m
2002MichałMajewskiFWC do lat 16, 8,5m2Mistrzostwa Polski Formuła Windsurfing do lat 16, 8,5m
2002AleksanderPasiecznyFWC do lat 16, 8,5m3Mistrzostwa Polski Formuła Windsurfing do lat 16, 8,5m
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral1Mistrzostwa Świata ISAF Kanada
2002ZofiaKlepacka2Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2002MichałMajewski7Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta1Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek
2002MichałMajewskiMistral7Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2002ZofiaKlepackaMistral9Mistrzostwa Europy Kobiet Austria
2002ŁukaszSadowińskiProdighya4Mistrzostwa Europy Austria w klasie Prodighy
2003ZofiaKlepackaNagroda Prezydenta RP. „Nadziei Olimpijskich”
2003ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka 2003 roku
2003ZofiaKlepackaŻeglarka roku 2002, WOZŻ
2003MichałMajewski2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2003MichałMajewskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2003ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2003ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2003AleksanderPasiecznyJunior Młodszy2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2003FilipGawroński1Mistrzostwa UKS w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2003MichałMajewski3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2003ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2003AleksanderPasieczny13Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2003ZofiaKlepackaMistral1Mistrzostwa Świata ISAF Madera
2003ZofiaKlepacka1Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2003MichałMajewski6Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2003ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski
2003ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta2Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2003ZofiaKlepackaMistral Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski
2003MichałMajewskiMistral Junior3Mistrzostwa Polski
2003AleksanderPasieczny10Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Puck
2003FilipGawroński15Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Puck
2003ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta10Mistrzostwa Świata Hiszpania
2004ZofiaKlepackaNagroda Prezydenta RP. „Nadziei Olimpijskich"
2004ZofiaKlepackaŻeglarka 2003 roku, PZŻ.
2004ZofiaKlepackaNominacja do Kadry Olimpijskiej
2004ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka 2003 roku
2004ZofiaKlepackaMistral3Puchar Świata Mistral Ateny
2004MichałMajewski1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004MichałMajewskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004AleksandraWincewiczKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004AleksandraWincewiczJuniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004AleksanderPasieczny3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004AleksanderPasiecznyJunior3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004OttoKusJunior Młodszy3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004OlgaKulikowaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004OlgaKulikowaJuniorka4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004FilipGawrońskiJunior Młodszy4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym  Giżycko
2004SzymonPatalas1Mistrzostwa UKS w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2004JakubChmielewski2Mistrzostwa UKS w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2004MichałKlepacki3Mistrzostwa UKS w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2004KamilaSmektała4Mistrzostwa UKS w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2004ZofiaKlepackaTurcja Mistrzostwa Świata wygrała Eliminacje Olimpijskie Cesme
2004ZofiaKlepacka1Mistrzostwa Świata ISAF - Gdynia (po raz 4ty)
2004MichałMajewski15Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów Bułgaria
2004FilipGawroński9Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży PUCK
2004OttoKus10Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży PUCK
2004ZofiaKlepacka12Igrzyska Olimpijskie w Atenach
2004KamilaSmektaładziewczęta5Mistrzostwa UKS
2004ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski
2004ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta1Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2004ZofiaKlepackaMistral1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek
2004MichałMajewskiMistral8Mistrzostwa Polski
2004MichałMajewskiMistral4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2004MichałMajewskiMistral4Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2004MichałMajewskiMistral5Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa w klasie Mistral
2004MichałMajewskistypendium sportowe od Prezydenta m. st. Warszawy
2004AleksanderPasiecznyMistral13Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Mistral
2004AleksanderPasiecznyMistral9Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w klasie Mistral
2004AleksanderPasiecznyMistral10Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w klasie Mistral
2004KamilaSmektaładziewczęta1Mistrzostwa Włoch dziewcząt do 14 lat
2005MichałMajewski1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Nieporęt
2005MichałMajewskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Nieporęt
2005AlicjaSkurzyńskaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Nieporęt
2005KamilaSmektałaKobieta5Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Nieporęt
2005JanMaszkiewiczJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Nieporęt
2005MichałMajewski3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Finlandia
2005MichałMajewskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Finlandia
2005AlicjaSkurzyńskaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Finlandia
2005KamilaSmektałaKobieta3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Finlandia
2005JanMaszkiewiczJunior4Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Finlandia
2005ZofiaKlepackaMistral Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Świata Sopot
2005KamilaSmektałaMistral do lat 151Mistrzostwa Świata Sopot
2005MichałMajewskiJunior27Mistrzostwa Świata Sopot
2005KamilaSmektała4Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2005KamilaTomkiewicz Mistral17Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie Mistral
2005KamilaTomkiewicz 5Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2005JanMaszkiewiczMistral46Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie Mistral
2005JanMaszkiewicz10Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2005MichałKlepackiMistral59Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie Mistral
2005MichałKlepacki17Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2005KarolPrzybysz7Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2005ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski
2005ZofiaKlepackaMistral Kobieta1Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski
2005ZofiaKlepackaFWC Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski
2005ZofiaKlepackaKobieta RCB5Mistrzostwa Świata
2005ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka RCB1Mistrzostwa Świata
2005ZofiaKlepackaKobieta FWC5Mistrzostwa Świata Australia
2006ZofiaKlepackaJuniorka 2005 roku
2006MichałMajewski1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2006MichałMajewskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2006KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2006KamilaSmektałaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2006JanMaszkiewiczJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2006ZofiaKlepacka6Puchar Księżniczki Zofii RSX Majorka
2006ZofiaKlepackaRS:X Kobieta8Mistrzostwa Europy w klasie RS:X Turcja
2006KamilaTomkiewicz Mistral Junior3Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006KamilaSmektałaMistral do lat 151Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006KamilaSmektałaMistral do lat 163Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006JanMaszkiewiczMistral do lat 1611Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006MichałKlepackiMistral do lat 1622Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006AleksanderPasiecznyMistral8Mistrzostwa Świata Sycylia
2006KamilaSmektała1Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2006JanMaszkiewicz13Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2006MichałKlepacki20Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2006KamilaTomkiewicz Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski FWC Kaper
2006KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006KamilaTomkiewicz Mistral Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006AleksanderPasiecznyMistral Senior3Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006AleksanderPasiecznyMistral Junior2Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006JanMaszkiewiczMistral Senior4Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006JanMaszkiewiczMistral Junior3Mistrzostwa Polski Puck
2006ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2006MichałMajewskiRS:X11 Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2006MichałMajewskiRS:X5Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2006MichałMajewskiRS:X5Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2006KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X5Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2006ZofiaKlepackaRS:X Kobieta4Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie RS:X
2006MichałMajewskiRS:X9Długodystansowe Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2007ZofiaKlepacka1Mistrzostwa Ameryki Północnej
2007ZofiaKlepacka4Rolex Miami
2007MichałMajewski1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2007JanMaszkiewicz6Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2007JanMaszkiewiczJunior1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2007KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2007KamilaSmektałaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym Estonia
2007MichałMajewski1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007KamilaSmektałaJunior Młodszy2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007KamilaSmektałaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007JanMaszkiewiczJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007ZuzannaMroczkowskaUKS dziewczęta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007JagodaReszkaUKS dziewczęta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2007ZofiaKlepackaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Europy w klasie RS:X Cypr
2007ZofiaKlepackaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie RS:X – Portugalia
2007MichałMajewski38Mistrzostwa Świata w klasie RS:X – Portugalia
2007KamilaSmektałaJuniorka RS:X do lat 1810Mistrzostwa Świata Sopot
2007KamilaTomkiewicz 11Mistrzostwa Świata Sopot
2007KamilaSmektała1Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Szczecin
2007KamilaTomkiewicz Juniorka FWC2Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie FWC – Kaper
2007KamilaSmektałaBIC do lat 166Mistrzostwa Świata BIC Formentera
2007MichałMajewskiRS:X1Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007MichałMajewskiRS:X6Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007MichałMajewskiRS:X3Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007KamilaSmektałaKobieta RS:X8Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X – Gdynia
2007KamilaSmektałaKobieta RS:X5Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X – Gdynia
2007KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta RS:X9Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X – Gdynia
2007KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta RS:X6Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X – Gdynia
2007ZofiaKlepackaRS:X2Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007KamilaSmektałaRS:X3Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X4Długodystansowe Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie RS:X
2007KamilaSmektałaRS:X3Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek w klasie RS:X
2007KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X6Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek w klasie RS:X
2008ZofiaKlepacka12Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X – N. Zelandia
2008MichałMajewski49Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X – N. Zelandia
2008MichałMajewski3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Śnieżno Lodowym
2008KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008KamilaSmektałaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008ZuzannaMroczkowskaKobieta8Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008JagodaReszkaJunior11Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008JanMaszkiewiczJunior3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2008DominikKrawczykJunior10Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2008JakubWituszyńskiJunior Młodszy12Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Augustów
2008MaciejKobusJunior Młodszy3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008JanŚmigielskiJunior Młodszy6Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym Siemianówka
2008JanMaszkiewiczJunior3Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta1Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008KamilaSmektałaKobieta2Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008KamilaSmektałaJunior Młodszy2Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008ZuzannaMroczkowskaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008MaciejKobusJunior Młodszy5Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2008ZofiaKlepacka3Puchar Księżniczki Zofii
2008MichałMajewski36Puchar Księżniczki Zofii
2008KamilaSmektała36Puchar Księżniczki Zofii
2008KamilaTomkiewicz 43Puchar Księżniczki Zofii
2008JanMaszkiewicz85Puchar Księżniczki Zofii
2008ZofiaKlepacka140èMistrzostwa Europy SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE, HYERES
2008MichałMajewski2740èMistrzostwa Europy SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE, HYERES
2008JanMaszkiewicz8040èMistrzostwa Europy SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE, HYERES
2008KamilaSmektała4640èMistrzostwa Europy SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE, HYERES
2008KamilaTomkiewicz 4740èMistrzostwa Europy SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE, HYERES
2008ZofiaKlepacka4Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X 2008 Francja
2008MichałMajewski47Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X 2008 Francja
2008JanMaszkiewicz71Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X 2008 Francja
2008KamilaTomkiewicz 19Puchar Świata Kilonia
2008KamilaSmektała18Puchar Świata Kilonia
2008JanMaszkiewicz47Puchar Świata Kilonia
2008KamilaTomkiewicz 1Puchar Polski Sopot
2008KamilaSmektała2Puchar Polski Sopot
2008JanMaszkiewicz2Puchar Polski Sopot
2008KamilaTomkiewicz U211Mistrzostwa Świata Mondello
2008JanMaszkiewiczU187Mistrzostwa Świata Mondello
2008JanMaszkiewiczU1847Mistrzostwa Świata Mondello
2008ZofiaKlepackaRS:X7Igrzyska Olimpijskie
2008ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008MichałMajewskiRS:X3Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X7Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008KamilaSmektałaRS:X10Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008JanMaszkiewiczRS:X11Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008KamilaTomkiewicz FWC2Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2008KamilaSmektałaFWC4Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2008ZuzannaMroczkowskaFWC6Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2008JanMaszkiewiczHybryda8Mistrzostwa Świata Jnuniorów
2008KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X2DMMistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008KamilaSmektałaRS:X4DMMistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2008KamilaSmektałaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów RS:X
2008JanMaszkiewiczRS:X12Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów RS:X
2009KamilaTomkiewicz 2Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009KamilaSmektała3Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009JanMaszkiewiczJunior4Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009MaciejKobusJunior Młodszy4Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009JanŚmigielskiJunior Młodszy6Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009ZuzannaMroczkowska6Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2009JanMaszkiewicz4Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009JanMaszkiewiczJunior2Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009JanMaszkiewiczmaraton3Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009JanMaszkiewiczmaraton1Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009KamilaTomkiewicz Kobieta3Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009ZuzannaMroczkowskaJuniorka3Mistrzostwa Świata w Wind. Śnieżno Lodowym
2009ZofiaKlepackaRS:X Kobiety2Rolex Miami OCR
2009MichałMajewskiRS:X2Mistrzostwa Hiszpanii RS:X Kadyks
2009MichałMajewskiRS:X13Puchar Księżniczki Zofii – Majorka
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X Olimp12Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009KamilaTomkiewicz RS:X Olimp10Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009MaciejKobusRS:X Olimp16Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X Juniorzy2Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009KamilaSmektałaRS:X Juniorzy3Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009JanŚmigielskiRS:X Juniorzy16Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009MaciejKobusRS:X Juniorzy19Puchar PZŻ RS:X
2009KamilaSmektałaRS:X Olimp U161Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2009KamilaSmektałaRS:X Olimp U184Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X Olimp U1816Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2009KamilaSmektałaRS:X Juniorzy1Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X Juniorzy9Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2009MichałMajewskiRS:X2Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X15Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2009JanMaszkiewiczRS:X9Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2010KamilaTomkiewicz2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2010KamilaSmektała3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2010JanMaszkiewicz2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2010JanŚmigielskiJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2010ZuzannaMroczkowska6Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2010ZofiaKlepackaRS:X8Puchar Świata Hyeres RS:X
2010MichałMajewskiRS:X328Puchar Świata Hyeres RS:X
2010ZofiaKlepackaRS:X2Puchar PZŻ RS:X Olimp
2010MichałMajewskiRS:X3Puchar PZŻ RS:X Olimp
2010KamilaSmektałaRS:X Kobiety6Puchar PZŻ RS:X Olimp
2010KamilaSmektałaRS:X Młodzik2Puchar PZŻ RS:X Olimp
2010KamilaSmektałaRS:X Juniorka1Puchar PZŻ RS:X Olimp
2010ZofiaKlepacka2SPA Holandia
2010MichałMajewski11SPA Holandia
2010KamilaSmektała7Puchar Gdańska
2010KamilaSmektałaKobieta1Puchar Gdańska
2010JanMaszkiewicz8Puchar Gdańska
2010JanŚmigielski27Puchar Gdańska
2010MichałMajewski4Puchar Świata Kilonia
2010KamilaSmektałaJuniorka6Mistrzostwa Europy Sopot
2010JanŚmigielskiJunior24Mistrzostwa Europy Sopot
2010JanŚmigielskiU179Mistrzostwa Europy Sopot
2010ZofiaKlepackaKobieta3Mistrzostwa Europy Sopot
2010MichałMajewski15Mistrzostwa Europy Sopot
2010JanMaszkiewiczRCB1Mistrzostwa Polski Dobrzyń
2010JanŚmigielskiRCB6Mistrzostwa Polski Dobrzyń
2010AleksanderPasiecznyRCB9Mistrzostwa Polski Dobrzyń
2010ZofiaKlepacka1Dobrzyń CUP
2010KamilaSmektała1Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów ISAF
2010KamilaSmektałaFWC1Solar Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2010JanMaszkiewiczFWC8Solar Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2010JanŚmigielskiFWC9Solar Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2010ZofiaKlepackaRS:X5Kerteminde Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2010MichałMajewskiRS:X15Kerteminde Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X
2010KamilaSmektałaRS:X1Dobrzyń Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2010JanŚmigielskiRS:X12Dobrzyń Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2010MichałMajewskiRS:X3Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X Łeba
2010KamilaSmektałaJuniorka5Mistrzostwa Świata Cypr
2011JanŚmigielskiSenior1Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011JanŚmigielskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011KamilaTomkiewiczKobiety1Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011MaksymHuczyńskiJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011SonamSkopiecKobiety3Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011MichalinaBujnowskaMłodik3Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lód
2011JanŚmigielskiSenior12Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2011JanŚmigielskiJunior7Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2011KamilaTomkiewiczKobiety4Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2011SonamSkopiecKobiety9Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2011SonamSkopiecJunior8Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2011ZofiaKlepacka6Puchar Księżniczki Zofii – Majorka
2011MichałMajewski23Puchar Świata - Hyeres
2011ZofiaKlepacka2Puchar Świata - Weymouth
2011MichałMajewski3Puchar Polski Puck
2011KamilaSmektałaJunior1Puchar Polski Puck
2011KamilaSmektałaMłodik2Puchar Polski Puck
2011KamilaSmektałaKobiety3Puchar Polski Puck
2011MichałMajewski3Puchar Świata - Kilonia
2011JanŚmigielski7Puchar Polski - Sopot
2011KamilaSmektała1Puchar Polski - Sopot
2011MaksymHuczyński15Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Zegrze
2011ZofiaKlepacka1Preolimpik - Weymouth
2011MichałMajewski10Uniwersjada - Chiny
2011JanŚmigielskiFWC6Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów FWC - Solar
2011KamilaSmektałaFWC Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów FWC - Solar
2011MaksymHuczyńskiFWC Junior10Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów FWC - Solar
2011MaksymHuczyńskiRS:x Junior8Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011KamilaSmektałaRS:x Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011MichałMajewskiRS:X12Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X - Bułgaria
2011ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X - Bułgaria
2011KamilaSmektałaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X - Bułgaria
2011JanŚmigielskiRS:X35Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X - Bułgaria
2011MichałMajewskiRS:X3Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011KamilaSmektałaKobiety5Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011KamilaSmektałaMłodzik3Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Górki Zach.
2011KamilaSmektałaRS:X3Dług- Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Szczecin
2011JanŚmigielskiRS:X4Dług- Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X - Szczecin
2011KamilaSmektałaRS:X2Mistrzostwa  Świata Juniorów RS:X Sardynia
2011JanŚmigielskiRS:X62Mistrzostwa  Świata Juniorów RS:X Sardynia
2011MichałMajewskiRS:X18Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Australia
2011ZofiaKlepackaRS:X2Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Australia
2012JanŚmigielskiSenior6Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2012JanŚmigielskiJunior5Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2012KamilaSmektałaKobiety1Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2012MichalinaBujnowskaKobiety8Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2012MaksymHuczyńskiJunior Młodszy3Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2012MichałMajewskiRS:X11Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Hiszpania.
2012ZofiaKlepackaRS:X2Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Hiszpania.
2012KamilaSmektałaRS:X50Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Hiszpania.
2012JanŚmigielskiRS:X95Mistrzostwa Świata RS:X - Hiszpania.
2013JanŚmigielskiSenior3Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2013JanŚmigielskiJunior2Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2013JakubPolkowskiJunior Młodszy5Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2013SonamSkopiec3Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2013MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Polski Lód
2013MichalinaBujnowska8Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
2013MichalinaBujnowskaRS:X Juniorka12Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek RS:X
2013KamilaSmektałaRS:X2Dług, Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X
2013MichalinaBujnowskaRS:X11Dług, Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X
2013KamilaSmektałaKobieta RS:X4Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X Górki Zach.
2013KamilaSmektałaMłodzieżowe RS:X1Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X Górki Zach.
2013ZofiaKlepackaKobieta RS:X1Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X Górki Zach.
2013MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta RS:X16Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X Górki Zach.
2013MichalinaBujnowskaMłodzieżowe RS:X13Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X Górki Zach.
2014MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta5Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2014JakubPolkowskiJunior11Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2014LudwikFilipskiMłodzik4Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2014MichalinaBujnowskaJunior5Puchar PZŻ
2014ZofiaKlepackaRS:X1Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X
2014KamilaSmektałRS:X11Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X
2014KamilaSmektałRS:X U211Mistrzostwa Europy RS:X
2014KamilaSmektałFWC1Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2014KamilaTomkiewiczFWC3Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2014KamilaTomkiewicz1Mistrzostwa Polski Instruktorek
2014MichalinaBujnowskaFWC Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2014JuliaDawidowiczFWC Juniorka4Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2014NataliaStaszewskaFWC Juniorka5Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2014MichalinaBujnowskaRS:X6Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2014KamilaSmektałaRS:X1Dług, Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X
2014MichalinaBujnowskaRS:X3Dług, Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa  Polski RS:X
2015JanMaszkiewiczSenior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2015MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2015KamilaTomkiewiczKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2015KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2015JakubPolkowskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2015JuliaDawidowiczBIC Młodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski BIC
2015MichalinaBujnowskaFWC Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2016JanMaszkiewiczSenior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JakubPolkowskiJunior2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JuliaDawidowiczKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JakubBodasińskiMłodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016IgaStępczyńskaMłodzik2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016MaciejPietrzakMłodzik3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JanMaszkiewiczSenior3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JakubPolkowskiJunior1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016MichalinaBujnowskaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JuliaDawidowiczJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016HubertKrugerJunior Młodszy2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016NataliaStaszewskaJunior Młodszy3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2016JuliaDawidowiczBIC Młodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski
2016MichalinaBujnowskaFWC Juniorka1Mistrzostwa Polski
2016JuliaDawidowiczFWC Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski
2017JanMaszkiewiczSenior1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017LudwikFilipskiJunior Młodszy3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017JuliaDawidowiczKobieta2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017JanHerMłodzik1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017WiktoriaGiecMłodzik3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2017JuliaDawidowiczBIC Junior3Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
2017JuliaDawidowiczFWC Junior2Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2018JuliaDawidowiczKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2018JuliaDawidowiczFWC Juniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski
2018JuliaDawidowiczRS:X1Długodystansowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2018JakubBodasińskiBIC1Długodystansowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
2019KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019WiktoriaGiecJuniorka2Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019IgaStępczyńskaJuniorka3Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019MaciejPietrzakJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Polski w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019KatarzynaNabiałekKobieta3Mistrzostwa Europy w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019MaciejPietrzakJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Europy w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019WiktoriaGiecJunior Młodszy1Mistrzostwa Europy w Windsurfingu Lodowym
2019JuliaDawidowiczRS:X Juniorka3Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2019WiktoriaGiecRS:X Juniorka5Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2019MarlenaSzlaskaRS:X Juniorka6Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2019IgaStępczyńskaRS:X Juniorka7Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2019ZuzannaŻmudaRS:X Juniorka8Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X
2019IgaStępczyńskaBIC7Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży BIC
2019IgaStępczyńskaFWC Juniorka3Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2019WiktoriaGiecFWC Juniorka5Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2019ZuzannaŻmudaFWC Juniorka6Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2019AleksandraCampistroFWC Juniorka7Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2019MarlenaSzlaskaFWC Juniorka8Mistrzostwa Polski FWC
2020MaciejPietrzakSenior2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020MaciejPietrzakJunior1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020IgaStępczyńskaKobieta1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020IgaStępczyńskaJuniorka1Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020WiktoriaGiecKobieta2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020WiktoriaGiecJuniorka2Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020ZuzannaŻmudaKobieta4Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020ZuzannaŻmudaJuniorka3Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020MarlenaSzlaskaKobieta5Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020
2020MarlenaSzlaskaJuniorka4Mistrzostwa Świata w Windsurfingu Lodowym WISSA 2020