International Windsurfing Regatta
Kalisz 2018

Kalisz, 1 - 3.06.2018 r.

Results are provisional as of 14:01 on June 3, 2018

TECHNO293CH Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Nat SailNo Name Birth Sex Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Score
1st TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 72 Manowiecki Kamil 2002 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 UFD) 1.0 1.0 9.0
2nd TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 636 Lewiński Dominik 2002 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0) 19.0
3rd TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 195 Wardaszko Julian 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 5.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 (25.0) 7.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 43.0
4th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 110 Her Jan 2004 Ch YKP Warszawa 6.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 (40.0 DSQ) 2.0 5.0 18.0 3.0 59.0
5th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 44 Machura Konrad 2005 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 4.0 13.0 12.0 (16.0) 7.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 60.0
6th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 42 Polak Michał 2002 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 12.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 20.0 (40.0 UFD) 3.0 5.0 9.0 68.0
7th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 197 Siwek Antoni 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (17.0) 14.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 70.0
8th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 460 Dmochowski Filip 2005 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 8.0 2.0 7.0 (17.0) 11.0 4.0 16.0 12.0 12.0 72.0
9th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 5 Gwóźdź Kacper 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 10.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 13.0 20.0 8.0 (21.0) 78.0
10th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 520 Antoniewski Antoni 2003 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 11.0 21.0 5.0 (23.0) 15.0 11.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 84.0
11th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 133 Zelga Mateusz 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 14.0 4.0 18.0 13.0 (29.0) 6.0 13.0 10.0 14.0 92.0
12th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 36 Guzowski Kacper 2003 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk (40.0 UFD) 6.0 16.0 9.0 4.0 12.0 18.0 20.0 13.0 98.0
13th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 146 Niziołek Aleksander 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (20.0) 10.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 17.0 13.0 18.0 100.0
14th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 29 Sołomko Milo 2005 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 16.0 12.0 17.0 (40.0 UFD) 6.0 8.0 14.0 21.0 7.0 101.0
15th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 107 Pietrzak Maciej 2005 Ch YKP Warszawa 3.0 19.0 19.0 24.0 13.0 (40.0 UFD) 8.0 6.0 11.0 103.0
16th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 150 Krawczyk Michał 2003 Ch AZS POZNAŃ 15.0 17.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 (40.0 UFD) 7.0 23.0 24.0 116.0
17th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 39 Jaskólski Kacper 2003 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 13.0 9.0 15.0 4.0 16.0 5.0 27.0 (29.0) 29.0 118.0
18th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 46 Ugniewski Daniel 2003 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 23.0 26.0 3.0 12.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 (28.0) 16.0 119.0
19th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 225 Betka Krystian 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 19.0 18.0 14.0 15.0 18.0 (23.0) 12.0 17.0 8.0 121.0
20th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 30 Lewiński Igor 2006 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 24.0 16.0 20.0 22.0 5.0 20.0 6.0 (25.0) 20.0 133.0
21st TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 183 Myślicki Andrzej 2004 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (27.0) 20.0 21.0 10.0 14.0 16.0 10.0 22.0 23.0 136.0
22nd TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 32 Wrzesiński Iwo 2003 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 9.0 (28.0) 25.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 16.0 22.0 148.0
23rd TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 147 Grodzicki Olaf 2005 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 22.0 15.0 23.0 18.0 (28.0) 24.0 28.0 14.0 15.0 159.0
24th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 512 Żyłka Aleksander 2003 Ch KS"Baza"Mrągowo (26.0) 22.0 26.0 20.0 19.0 21.0 25.0 15.0 17.0 165.0
25th TECHNO293CH 7.8 SVK 22 Kubin Robert 2003 Ch ATU Kosice/ Słowacja 7.0 24.0 (33.0) 25.0 30.0 25.0 19.0 19.0 25.0 174.0
26th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 311 Krajnik Jakub 2004 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk (30.0) 27.0 22.0 21.0 27.0 17.0 22.0 24.0 19.0 179.0
27th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 38 Klecan Adam 2005 Ch KS"Baza"Mrągowo 18.0 32.0 24.0 31.0 (34.0) 28.0 26.0 11.0 31.0 201.0
28th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 8 Budzaj Antoni 2004 Ch AZS POZNAŃ 31.0 (34.0) 30.0 28.0 23.0 18.0 23.0 26.0 27.0 206.0
29th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 518 Ruszczyk Bartosz 2003 Ch KS"Baza"Mrągowo 25.0 (31.0) 27.0 26.0 31.0 27.0 24.0 31.0 28.0 219.0
30th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 301 Madejczyk Marek 2005 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 28.0 25.0 28.0 (40.0 UFD) 24.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 30.0 220.0
31st TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 369 Przyłuski Antoni 2004 Ch AZS POZNAŃ (32.0) 30.0 29.0 30.0 21.0 22.0 31.0 32.0 26.0 221.0
32nd TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 871 Kozłowski Mikolaj 2004 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 29.0 29.0 37.0 27.0 22.0 29.0 30.0 27.0 (40.0 UFD) 230.0
33rd TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 491 Sroczyński Janek 2006 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 21.0 23.0 31.0 29.0 32.0 30.0 35.0 35.0 (40.0 DNC) 236.0
34th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 471 Ławrynowicz Franciszek 2004 Ch GKŻ Gdańsk 33.0 33.0 32.0 33.0 26.0 31.0 32.0 (34.0) 32.0 252.0
35th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 11 Paradowski Feliks 2004 Ch KS CŻ Szczecin 34.0 35.0 35.0 34.0 33.0 (40.0 UFD) 33.0 33.0 34.0 271.0
36th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 117 Szulikowski Filip 2006 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 35.0 39.0 39.0 32.0 35.0 33.0 34.0 (40.0 DNC) 33.0 280.0
37th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 1297 Zajączkowski Szymon 2006 Ch KS CŻ Szczecin 36.0 (37.0) 34.0 36.0 36.0 32.0 36.0 36.0 36.0 282.0
38th TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 291 Zajkowski Filip 2003 Ch MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO 37.0 36.0 36.0 35.0 38.0 (40.0 DNC) 37.0 40.0 DNC 35.0 294.0
39th TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 300 Sebastiański Aleksander 2004 Ch SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (40.0 DNC) 38.0 38.0 37.0 37.0 40.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 40.0 DNC 305.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/