International Windsurfing Regatta
Kalisz 2018

Kalisz, 1 - 3.06.2018 r.

Results are provisional as of 14:02 on June 3, 2018

TECHNO293DZ Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Nat SailNo Name Birth Sex Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Score
1st TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 320 Filip Karina 2003 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
2nd TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 297 Zych Agata 2002 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 24.0
3rd TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 100 Stępczyńska Iga 2004 Dz YKP Warszawa 3.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 29.0
4th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 172 Nell Ryan 2003 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 8.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 (12.0) 46.0
5th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 122 Wasiewicz Aleksandra 2005 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 4.0 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 49.0
6th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 47 Bartkowska Maja 2003 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk 10.0 3.0 (16.0) 3.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 53.0
7th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 104 Szlaska Marlena 2003 Dz YKP Warszawa 15.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 (24.0 UFD) 3.0 55.0
8th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 89 Zalewska Amelia 2003 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (12.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 60.0
9th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 274 Golmont Nina 2002 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 18.0 8.0 3.0 (24.0 UFD) 10.0 8.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 68.0
10th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 236 Falkiewicz Linda 2006 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (13.0) 10.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 4.0 76.0
11th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 140 Szczęch Anna 2002 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 14.0 12.0 6.0 11.0 7.0 7.0 14.0 (16.0) 15.0 86.0
12th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 103 Giec Wiktoria 2006 Dz YKP Warszawa 7.0 11.0 9.0 (24.0 UFD) 12.0 18.0 15.0 10.0 6.0 88.0
13th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 20 Chomka Oliwia 2004 Dz KS"Baza"Mrągowo 9.0 (24.0 DSQ) 17.0 15.0 14.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 90.0
14th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 70 Staszewska Natalia 2003 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk 5.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 (17.0) 15.0 10.0 101.0
15th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 232 Grzesiak Anna 2002 Dz AZS POZNAŃ (16.0) 13.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 105.0
16th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 400 Terman Martyna 2005 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 11.0 15.0 (19.0) 10.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 114.0
17th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 16 Augustynowicz Julia 2004 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk 6.0 14.0 (20.0) 16.0 20.0 17.0 10.0 17.0 20.0 120.0
18th TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 777 Wawrzyniak Pola 2004 Dz AZS POZNAŃ 17.0 20.0 11.0 14.0 17.0 13.0 (21.0) 18.0 17.0 127.0
19th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 11 Paterek Gabriela 2003 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk 19.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 (24.0 UFD) 18.0 143.0
20th TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 294 Fedyk Martyna 2003 Dz MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO (21.0) 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 19.0 21.0 150.0
21st TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 9 Żmuda Zuzanna 2004 Dz YKP Warszawa 20.0 19.0 21.0 (24.0 UFD) 21.0 21.0 20.0 24.0 DNC 19.0 165.0
22nd TECHNO293DZ 6.8 POL 202 Sawczuk Zuzanna 2004 Dz SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (24.0 DNC) 22.0 22.0 24.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 12.0 22.0 172.0
23rd TECHNO293DZ 7.8 POL 420 Zakrzewska Alicja 2002 Dz GKŻ Gdańsk (24.0 DNC) 21.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 23.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 188.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/